BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COMBINED DISTRIBUTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03136477

Registered office address
6 Pavilion Drive, Holford, Birmingham, B6 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2018
due by 25 December 2018

Last statement dated 11 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTSHOW LIMITED 11 Dec 1995 - 01 Jul 1996