PRIORY OLD FORENSIC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03136041

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY SECURE SERVICES LIMITED 22 Mar 2007 - 25 Jun 2007
BLENHEIM HEALTHCARE LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 22 Mar 2007
BLENHEIM HOUSE LIMITED 08 Dec 1995 - 15 May 2003