BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OPENBET LIMITED

Company number 03134634

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Building 9 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2018
due by 29 November 2018

Last statement dated 15 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORBIS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 02 Feb 1996 - 01 Jun 2010
RAPIDFIRST LIMITED 06 Dec 1995 - 02 Feb 1996