AIB ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03134603

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, EC3A 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN GOVETT HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Nov 1995 - 17 Jan 1997