WALL TO WALL DRAMA LTD

Company number 03133863

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WALL TO WALL PLOTLANDS LIMITED 15 Jan 1996 - 28 Jul 1999
WILDCAST LIMITED 04 Dec 1995 - 15 Jan 1996