EASTONS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 03132573

Registered office address
The Grand, The Leas, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 2XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Nov 1995 - 26 Feb 2018