BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KEEN STUDENTS SCHOOL

Company number 03132290

Registered office address
Kss Building, 61 Vallance Road, London, E1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2018
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEEN STUDENTS SUPPLEMENTARY SCHOOL 29 Nov 1995 - 28 Aug 1997