RAPID TRAVEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03131546

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLUMBUS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Nov 1995 - 08 Feb 1996