FIRST PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03131040

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
E S S NORTHERN LIMITED 27 Nov 1995 - 10 Jan 2003