CARILLION MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03130297

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOWLEM MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 24 May 2006
MOWLEM MANAGED SERVICES PLC 05 Mar 2004 - 25 Apr 2006
AQUMEN GROUP PLC 24 Feb 1997 - 05 Mar 2004
FACILITIES SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 09 Apr 1996 - 24 Feb 1997
GAMESPEEDY LIMITED 24 Nov 1995 - 09 Apr 1996