MA TELEPHONE HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03128043

Registered office address
89 Level 2, Wardour Street, London, England, W1F 0UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARROWGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 23 Aug 2019