BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILSON EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03126816

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower 7th Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 19 February 2019
due by 19 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 19 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2019
due by 29 May 2019

Last statement dated 15 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON RE (P&I) LIMITED 21 Oct 1997 - 28 Sep 2007
PETERS & COMPANY (U.K.) LIMITED 10 Nov 1995 - 21 Oct 1997