G T RAILWAY MAINTENANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03126198

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 November 2018
due by 23 November 2018

Last statement dated 9 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
G T RAILWAY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 19 Apr 1996