NOBLEMAR FRANCE LIMITED

Company number 03126017

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHAHILL LIMITED 14 Nov 1995 - 18 Jul 1996