BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BJB CLERKENWELL LIMITED

Company number 03125316

Registered office address
4th Floor Tuition House 27/37 St Georges Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 September 2018
due by 26 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2019
due by 22 November 2019

Last statement dated 8 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BJB TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED 13 Nov 1995 - 06 Jan 2010