CASTLE HOMES CARE LIMITED

Company number 03124409

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE HOMES (TUNBRIDGE WELLS) LIMITED 10 Nov 1995 - 24 Jun 1999