CLUB LA COSTA (UK) PLC

Company number 03123199

Registered office address
Hallswelle House, 1 Hallswelle Road, London, NW11 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUB LA COSTA SALES LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 09 Oct 1998