MONDEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03122085

Registered office address
19th Floor, 10 Upper Bank Street, London, E14 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1523 LIMITED 06 Nov 1995 - 14 Feb 1996