WORLD SPORTS NET LIMITED

Company number 03121843

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2019
due by 17 November 2019

Last statement dated 3 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD SPORT NET LIMITED 03 Nov 1995 - 31 Jan 1996