G4S HOLDINGS 103 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03120711

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, Tower Bridge House, St. Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURICOR LIMITED 06 Oct 2010 - 29 Nov 2016
SECURICOR (1996) LIMITED 15 Aug 2005 - 06 Oct 2010
SECURICOR (1996) PLC 10 Nov 1999 - 15 Aug 2005
SECURICOR PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 22 Mar 1996 - 10 Nov 1999
GROWTHCOIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 01 Nov 1995 - 22 Mar 1996