RED BULL RACING LIMITED

Company number 03120645

Registered office address
Building 2, Bradbourne Drive Tilbrook, Milton Keynes, MK7 8AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2019
due by 15 May 2019

Last statement dated 1 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAGUAR RACING LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 16 Nov 2004
STEWART GRAND PRIX LIMITED 01 Nov 1995 - 04 Jan 2000