SODEXO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03116705

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 25 Jan 2008
GARDNER MERCHANT MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 11 Feb 1998 - 22 Feb 2000
MARRIOTT MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 15 Nov 1995 - 11 Feb 1998
EXPERTRISE LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 15 Nov 1995