HASTINGS INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03116518

Registered office address
Conquest House, Collington Avenue, Bexhill On Sea, East Sussex, TN39 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1405) LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 12 Mar 1996