MITIE PLANT HIRE LTD

Company number 03115647

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CODEINPUT LIMITED 19 Oct 1995 - 24 Aug 1999