FIRST CHOICE AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 03115443

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1402) LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 15 Feb 1996