SPIRIT ENERGY PRODUCTION UK LIMITED

Company number 03115179

Registered office address
1st Floor 20 Kingston Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1995

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2002
due by 31 October 2003

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDROCARBON RESOURCES LIMITED 15 Jan 1996 - 15 Nov 2017
HACKREMCO (NO. 1083) LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 15 Jan 1996