OCTAGON HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03112891

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWANDELL LIMITED 12 Oct 1995 - 30 Oct 1995