Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RANKIN GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company number 03111371

Registered office address
Frazer Norris Accountants, 603 Chester Road, Sandiway, Northwich, Cheshire, England, CW8 2EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2019
due by 3 July 2019

Last statement dated 19 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNETH RANKIN LIMITED 14 Nov 1995 - 11 Sep 1998
JOINTDEPTH LIMITED 09 Oct 1995 - 14 Nov 1995