ACP WORLDWIDE LTD

Company number 03110237

Registered office address
337 Bath Road, Slough, SL1 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51210 - Freight air transport
  • 52102 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for air transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR CARGO PARTNERS LIMITED 16 Oct 1995 - 07 Mar 2003
SPEED 5100 LIMITED 04 Oct 1995 - 16 Oct 1995