BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JUST FLIGHT LIMITED

Company number 03110181

Registered office address
St Georges House, George Street, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England, PE29 3GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACTIVE ASSOCIATES (CDC) LIMITED 04 Oct 1995 - 28 Mar 2000