PROGRESS LIMITED

Company number 03109611

Registered office address
New Derwent House, 69-73 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2019
due by 20 October 2019

Last statement dated 6 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIUMUNIT LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 20 Nov 1995