BCC PIPE LIMITED

Company number 03109247

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine'S Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2721 - Manufacture of cast iron tubes
  • 2751 - Casting of iron
Previous company names
Name Period
BIWATER INDUSTRIES (CLAY CROSS) LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 14 Sep 2000
PRECIS (1393) LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 18 Dec 1995