HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03109232

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1394) LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 08 Mar 1996