BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RICOH CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03108630

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2018
due by 14 August 2018

Last statement dated 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Previous company names
Name Period
IKON OFFICE SOLUTIONS DUBLIN LIMITED 21 Oct 1997 - 26 Nov 2009
ALCO DUBLIN LIMITED 26 Sep 1995 - 21 Oct 1997