MCLANE LIMITED

Company number 03105725

Registered office address
Eastlea Brook Lane, Alderley Edge, Stockport, Cheshire, SK9 7QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLANE UK 1 LIMITED 22 Sep 2004 - 06 Oct 2006
LAZARON LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 22 Sep 2004