CARILLION GB LIMITED

Company number 03105686

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, England, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC GB LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 10 Sep 1999
CASTLE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 05 Jun 1998