NTL (V) PLAN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03105006

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS (V) PLAN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 04 Dec 2000
VIDEOTRON CORPORATION PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 10 Nov 1995 - 26 Feb 1999
HACKREMCO (NO.1080) LIMITED 21 Sep 1995 - 10 Nov 1995