TWENTY20 HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03104575

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7003 LIMITED 21 Sep 1995 - 02 Nov 2004