BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 03102692

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2019
due by 18 November 2019

Last statement dated 4 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTSAY LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 16 Aug 2007
MULTICOST LIMITED 15 Sep 1995 - 13 Apr 2000