CAUSEWAY DEVELOPMENTS (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 03102334

Registered office address
C/o Langley, 95 Kennington Avenue, Bishopston, Bristol, Bristol, BS7 9EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
F.S.C.S. LIMITED 15 Sep 1995 - 23 Dec 1999