WALKER GREENBANK DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03095071

Registered office address
Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBROOK DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 26 Sep 1995 - 06 Feb 2014
FORAY 831 LIMITED 24 Aug 1995 - 26 Sep 1995