INDEPENDENT REGIONALS LRN LIMITED

Company number 03094751

Registered office address
39 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 8DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON RECORDER NEWSPAPERS LIMITED 15 Nov 1995 - 26 Jan 2004
MAWLAW 276 LIMITED 23 Aug 1995 - 15 Nov 1995