BELLA PASTA LIMITED

Company number 03092239

Registered office address
163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 27 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MA POTTER'S LIMITED 20 Dec 2002 - 21 Dec 2015
MA POTTER'S PLC 29 May 2002 - 20 Dec 2002
MA POTTER'S LIMITED 04 Jul 1996 - 29 May 2002
GATER CATERING LIMITED 26 Oct 1995 - 04 Jul 1996
CASEINSURE LIMITED 17 Aug 1995 - 26 Oct 1995