KAY INITIATIVES LIMITED

Company number 03091739

Registered office address
Bay Rose House, The Bays, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KAY BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 16 Aug 1995 - 08 Dec 1999