BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PETER KIRK MEMORIAL FUND

Company number 03089865

Registered office address
Leah Gilliatt, 358a Old Ford Road, London, England, E3 5TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PETER KIRK MEMORIAL FUND 10 Aug 1995 - 26 Jun 1996