GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 201 LIMITED

Company number 03087770

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY DOWN LIMITED 25 Oct 1995 - 09 Sep 2013
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2113) LIMITED 04 Aug 1995 - 25 Oct 1995