BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLENAVON ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 03087158

Registered office address
Bidwell House, Trumpington Road, Cambridge, CB2 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2018
due by 4 August 2018

Last statement dated 21 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01450 - Raising of sheep and goats
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTENDEARLY LIMITED 03 Aug 1995 - 20 Sep 1995