WILLIAM WATSON & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03086471

Registered office address
Sg House, 6 St. Cross Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOSENSOR NETWORKS LIMITED 01 Aug 1995 - 13 Oct 1995