MICORN LIMITED

Company number 03086444

Registered office address
Parkgates Bury New Road, Prestwich, Manchester, M25 0JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AERODATA LIMITED 01 Aug 1995 - 13 Dec 2018