EURO ASIA MARITIME AGENCIES LIMITED

Company number 03085257

Registered office address
Unit 2, Felthambrook Industrial Estate, Felthambrook Way, Feltham, Middlesex, England, TW13 7DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2020
due by 11 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E.A.M.A. UK LIMITED 28 Jul 1995 - 07 Jun 2001